2000年地方ダートグレード競走 | ||||||||
▼ 1999 / 2000 / 2001 / Icon Index / Home | ||||||||
開催日 | レース名 (格付け) 開催コース / 条件 |
優勝馬 (生産国) |
性齢/斤量 タイム |
優勝騎手 管理調教師 |
2着馬 | 3着馬 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
備考 | ||||||||
02/03 | TCK女王盃 (GIII)
大井 ダ2000m / 4歳以上牝 別定 |
ヤマノリアル Yamano Real (JPN) |
牝4/53.0kg 2:06.9 (良) |
張田 京 後藤 稔 (船橋) |
マジックリボン (笠松) | クロックワーク (美浦) | ||
- | ||||||||
02/09 | 川崎記念 (GI)
川崎 ダ2100m / 4歳以上 定量 |
インテリパワー Intelli Power (JPN) |
牡5/56.0kg 2:14.5 (良) |
張田 京 秋山 重美 (川崎) |
ナショナルスパイ (大井) | ファストフレンド (美浦) | ||
- | ||||||||
03/08 | ダイオライト記念 (GII)
船橋 ダ2400m / 4歳以上 定量 |
マイターン My Turn (JPN) |
牡5/56.0kg 2:36.7 (良) |
橋本 美純 宮 徹 (栗東) |
インテリパワー (川崎) | ナリタホマレ (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
03/20 | 名古屋大賞典 (GIII)
名古屋 ダ1900m / 4歳以上 別定 |
オースミジェット Osumi Jet (JPN) |
牡6/56.0kg 2:02.3 (良) |
四位 洋文 白井 寿昭 (栗東) |
ゴールドプルーフ (愛知) | *トーヨーペクター (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
03/21 | 黒船賞 (GIII)
高知 ダ1400m / 4歳以上 別定 |
ビーマイナカヤマ Be My Nakayama (JPN) |
牡6/56.0kg 1:27.9 (良) |
鹿戸 雄一 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
メイショウモトナリ (栗東) | キョウエイマーチ (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
04/05 | マリーンカップ (GIII)
船橋 ダ1600m / 4歳以上牝 別定 |
ヤマノリアル Yamano Real (JPN) |
牝4/56.0kg 1:38.6 (不) |
張田 京 後藤 稔 (船橋) |
アブクマレディー (美浦) | ダイアモンドコア (川崎) | ||
- | ||||||||
04/26 | オグリキャップ記念 (GII)
笠松 ダ2500m / 3歳以上 別定 |
マイターン My Turn (JPN) |
牡5/57.0kg 2:43.3 (重) |
橋本 美純 宮 徹 (栗東) |
マキバスナイパー (船橋) | ラッシュスルー (笠松) | ||
- | ||||||||
05/03 | 兵庫チャンピオンシップ (GIII)
園田 ダ1870m / 3歳 定量 |
ミツアキサイレンス Mitsuaki Silence (JPN) |
牡3/55.0kg 2:00.7 (良) |
川原 正一 粟津 豊彦 (笠松) |
タキノスペシャル (北海道) | マイマスターピース (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
05/04 | かきつばた記念 (GIII)
名古屋 ダ1400m / 4歳以上 別定 |
*ゴールドティアラ Gold Tiara (USA) |
牝4/55.0kg 1:26.1 (良) |
武 豊 松田 国英 (栗東) |
メイショウモトナリ (栗東) | メモリーベイツ (愛知) | ||
- | ||||||||
05/05 | 群馬記念 (GIII)
高崎 ダ1500m / 3歳以上 別定 |
ビーマイナカヤマ Be My Nakayama (JPN) |
牡6/56.0kg 1:35.3 (良) |
鹿戸 雄一 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
オースミジェット (栗東) | デルマキングオー (高崎) | ||
- | ||||||||
05/17 | 関東オークス (GIII)
川崎 ダ2100m / 3歳牝 定量 |
プリエミネンス Preeminence (JPN) |
牝3/54.0kg 2:17.3 (良) |
柴田 善臣 伊藤 圭三 (美浦) |
エアピース (美浦) | エオルスハルフェ (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
05/24 | かしわ記念 (GIII)
船橋 ダ1600m / 3歳以上 別定 |
ビーマイナカヤマ Be My Nakayama (JPN) |
牡6/56.0kg 1:40.8 (良) |
鹿戸 雄一 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
レディブライティア (船橋) | *ロイヤルスズカ (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
06/14 | 名古屋優駿 (GIII)
名古屋 ダ1900m / 3歳 定量 |
*アグネスデジタル Agnes Digital (USA) |
牡3/55.0kg 1:59.8 (重) |
的場 均 白井 寿昭 (栗東) |
マイネルコンバット(美浦) | ブラウンシャトレー (愛知) | ||
- | ||||||||
06/15 | 北海道スプリントC (GIII)
札幌 ダ1000m / 3歳以上 別定 |
オースミダイナー Osumi Dyna (JPN) |
牡12/55.0kg 0:58.7 (良) |
藤倉 寛幸 若松 平 (北海道) |
マークオブハート (北海道) | *ゴールデンチェリー (愛知) | ||
- | ||||||||
06/22 | 帝王賞 (GI)
大井 ダ2000m / 4歳以上 定量 |
ファストフレンド Fast Friend (JPN) |
牝6/55.0kg 2:05.6 (良) |
蛯名 正義 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
ドラールアラビアン (大井) | *ザフォリア (大井) | ||
- | ||||||||
07/05 | エンプレス杯 (GII)
川崎 ダ2100m / 3歳以上牝 別定 |
ファストフレンド Fast Friend (JPN) |
牝6/57.0kg 2:15.1 (良) |
蛯名 正義 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
アブクマレディー (美浦) | トシザミカ (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
07/12 | ジャパンダートダービー (GI)
大井 ダ2000m / 3歳 定量 |
マイネルコンバット Meiner Combat (JPN) |
牡3/56.0kg 2:06.4 (良) |
大西 直弘 稲葉 隆一 (美浦) |
イエローパワー (大井) | タキノスペシャル (北海道) | ||
- | ||||||||
07/13 | グランシャリオカップ (GIII)
旭川 ダ1600m / 3歳 定量 |
マイネルブライアン Meiner Brian (JPN) |
牡3/55.0kg 1:39.4 (良) |
藤田 伸二 宮 徹 (栗東) |
ビーチフラッグ (栗東) | ツルミカイウン (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
07/20 | マーキュリーカップ (GIII)
盛岡 ダ2000m / 3歳以上 別定 |
オースミジェット Osumi Jet (JPN) |
牡6/57.0kg 2:06.8 (良) |
四位 洋文 白井 寿昭 (栗東) |
エビスヤマト (新潟) | ミストフェリーズ (高知) | ||
- | ||||||||
08/15 | ブリーダーズゴールドC (GII)
旭川 ダ2300m / 3歳以上 別定 |
ウイングアロー Wing Arrow (JPN) |
牡5/58.0kg 2:32.5 (稍) |
岡部 幸雄 南井 克巳 (栗東) |
ナリタホマレ (栗東) | パーソナリティワン (美浦) | ||
- | ||||||||
08/16 | クラスターカップ (GIII)
盛岡 ダ1200m / 3歳以上 別定 |
*ゴールデンチェリー Golden Cherry (USA) |
牝6/54.0kg 1:11.2 (稍) |
吉田 稔 瀬戸口 悟 (愛知) |
アブクマレディー (美浦) | *マチカネラン (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
09/06 | さきたま杯 (GIII)
浦和 ダ1400m / 3歳以上 別定 |
*レイズスズラン Raise Suzuran (USA) |
牡6/55.0kg 1:24.7 (稍) |
江田 照男 増沢 末夫 (美浦) |
フェイマスケイ (美浦) | タガノサイレンス (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
09/12 | サラブレッドチャレンジC (GIII)
金沢 ダ2000m / 3歳 定量 |
ブラウンシャトレー Brown Chatelet (JPN) |
牡3/56.0kg 2:10.4 (不) |
安部 幸夫 国光 徹 (愛知) |
ミツアキサイレンス (笠松) | ウインマーベラス (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
09/15 | スパーキングレディーC (GIII)
川崎 ダ1600m / 3歳以上牝 |
トシザミカ Toshi The Mika (JPN) |
牝5/55.0kg 1:40.3 (重) |
河内 洋 音無 秀孝 (栗東) |
プリエミネンス (美浦) | アブクマレディー (美浦) | ||
- | ||||||||
09/20 | 日本テレビ盃 (GIII)
船橋 ダ1800m / 3歳以上 別定 |
サプライズパワー Surprise Power (JPN) |
牡6/57.0kg 1:52.5 (良) |
石崎 隆之 川島 正行 (船橋) |
タマモストロング (栗東) | トラベラー (金沢) | ||
- | ||||||||
09/27 | 東京盃 (GII)
大井 ダ1200m / 3歳以上 別定 |
ベラミロード Belle-Ami Lord (JPN) |
牝4/52.0kg 1:10.2 (良) |
内田 利雄 室井 康雄 (宇都宮) |
*セレクトグリーン (栗東) | ゴールドヘッド (大井) | ||
- | ||||||||
10/09 | マイルCS南部杯 (GI)
盛岡 ダ1600m / 3歳以上 定量 |
*ゴールドティアラ Gold Tiara (USA) |
牝4/54.0kg 1:38.3 (良) |
後藤 浩輝 松田 国英 (栗東) |
ウイングアロー (栗東) | タイキヘラクレス (美浦) | ||
- | ||||||||
10/09 | 白山大賞典 (GIII)
金沢 ダ2100m / 3歳以上 別定 |
タマモストロング Tamamo Strong (JPN) |
牡5/57.0kg 2:14.2 (不) |
小池 隆生 川村 禎彦 (栗東) |
ハカタビッグワン (笠松) | ゴールドプルーフ (愛知) | ||
- | ||||||||
10/12 | エーデルワイス賞 (GIII)
門別 ダ1800m / 2歳牝 定量 |
ナミ Nami (JPN) |
牝2/53.0kg 1:59.1 (良) |
井上 俊彦 高岡 秀行 (北海道) |
ビューティテイスト (北海道) | ミヤビゴールド (北海道) | ||
- | ||||||||
10/15 | クイーン賞 (GIII)
船橋 ダ1800m / 3歳以上牝 別定 |
プリエミネンス Preeminence (JPN) |
牝3/53.0kg 1:51.1 (重) |
柴田 善臣 伊藤 圭三 (美浦) |
リンリンスキー (愛知) | シゲノキューティー (船橋) | ||
- | ||||||||
10/31 | さくらんぼ記念 (GIII)
上山 ダ1800m / 3歳以上 別定 |
タマモストロング Tamamo Strong (JPN) |
牡5/57.0kg 1:54.0 (稍) |
小池 隆生 川村 禎彦 (栗東) |
ブリリアントロード (栗東) | ビーマイナカヤマ (美浦) | ||
- | ||||||||
11/03 | ダービーグランプリ (GI)
盛岡 ダ2000m / 3歳 定量 |
レギュラーメンバー Regular Member (JPN) |
牡3/56.0kg 2:05.0 (稍) |
松永 幹夫 山本 正司 (栗東) |
ミツアキサイレンス (笠松) | トニージェント (岩手) | ||
- | ||||||||
11/03 | 東海菊花賞 (GII)
名古屋 ダ2500m / 3歳以上 別定 |
ファストフレンド Fast Friend (JPN) |
牝6/55.0kg 2:40.8 (重) |
蛯名 正義 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
スナークレイアース (栗東) | トラベラー (金沢) | ||
- | ||||||||
11/08 | 朱鷺大賞典 (GIII)
新潟 ダ1700m / 3歳以上 別定 |
ビーマイナカヤマ Be My Nakayama (JPN) |
牡6/57.0kg 1:45.2 (良) |
鹿戸 雄一 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
*レイズスズラン (美浦) | エビスヤマト (新潟) | ||
- | ||||||||
11/22 | 兵庫ジュニアグランプリ (GIII)
園田 ダ1400m / 2歳 定量 |
コスモリアライズ Cosmo Realize (JPN) |
牡3/54.0kg 1:29.1 (稍) |
田中 勝春 稲葉 隆一 (美浦) |
レタセモア (笠松) | マイネルジャパン (栗東) | ||
- | ||||||||
11/23 | 北海道3歳優駿 (GIII)
門別 ダ1800m / 2歳 定量 |
ムガムチュウ Mugamuchu (JPN) |
牡2/55.0kg 1:54.5 (重) |
藤田 伸二 清水 出美 (栗東) |
フレアリングマズル (北海道) | トーヨーサンバ (美浦) | ||
- | ||||||||
11/23 | 彩の国 浦和記念 (GII)
浦和 ダ2000m / 3歳以上 定量 |
マキバスナイパー Makiba Sniper (JPN) |
牡5/56.0kg 2:04.3 (良) |
左海 誠二 岡林 光浩 (船橋) |
サプライズパワー (船橋) | ナショナルスパイ (大井) | ||
- | ||||||||
11/28 | 全日本サラブレッドC (GIII)
笠松 ダ1400m / 3歳以上 別定 |
ハカタビッグワン Hakata Big One (JPN) |
牡5/56.0kg 1:26.5 (良) |
安藤 光彰 飯干 秀人 (笠松) |
コアレスフィールド (船橋) | エフワンライデン (笠松) | ||
- | ||||||||
12/13 | 全日本3歳優駿 (GII)
川崎 ダ1600m / 2歳 定量 |
トーシンブリザード Toshin Blizzard (JPN) |
牡2/54.0kg 1:42.6 (良) |
石崎 隆之 佐藤 賢二 (船橋) |
ロイヤルエンデバー (川崎) | フレアリングマズル (北海道) | ||
- | ||||||||
12/29 | 東京大賞典 (GI)
大井 ダ2000m / 3歳以上 定量 |
ファストフレンド Fast Friend (JPN) |
牝6/54.0kg 2:04.9 (良) |
蛯名 正義 高市 圭二 (美浦) |
レギュラーメンバー (栗東) | アローセプテンバー (船橋) | ||
- | ||||||||
開催日 | レース名 (格付け) 開催コース / 条件 |
優勝馬 (生産国) |
性齢/斤量 タイム |
優勝騎手 管理調教師 |
2着馬 | 3着馬 | ||
備考 | ||||||||
(C) wire-to-wire - since 1998 | ||||||||
▼ 1999 / 2000 / 2001 / Icon Index / Home |